Aliĝintoj al la Tri-Kongreso: Fervojista, Hispana, Andaluza

Kn PARTOPRENANTO URBO,REGIONO LANDO
001F TODOR Rodica Brasov Rumanio
002F TORNILLO Vito Bologna Italio
003F BRANDENBURG Guido Drensteinfurt Germanio
004F VIGNAUD Laurent Angers Francio
005F NIEMANN Jan Uldal Helsingor Danio
006F TOMISEK Jindrich Praga Ĉeĥio
007F ABELOVSKA Anna Praga Ĉeĥio
008F NIEMANN Lene Helsingor Danio
009F KOVAR Ladislav Ceska Trebova Ĉeĥio
010F KOVAROVA Jaroslava Ceska Trebova Ĉeĥio
011F TIBULEAC Gabriela Brasov Rumanio
012F TIBULEAC Alexandru Brasov Rumanio
013F MUNTEAN Simona Brasov Rumanio
014F SCHREK Laszlo Brasov Rumanio
015F NEGREA Florin Bukareŝto Rumanio
016F GIUHAT Rodica Bukareŝto Rumanio
017F DAMIAN Lucia Galati Rumanio
018F MURRAY Christine Carrickfergus Nord-Irlando
019F MURRAY John Carrickfergus Nord-Irlando
020F DE MEYERE-VILLERS Michele Bouffioulx Belgio
021F DE MEYERE Hubert Bouffioulx Belgio
022F WEIDE Peter Melby Danio
023F GRALL Monique Paris Francio
024F GRALL Sarah Paris Francio
025H SPINOLA Carlos Malago, Andaluzio Hispanio
026H TORRES MATEO Marilo Malago, Andaluzio Hispanio
027H ARQUILLOS Angel Malago, Andaluzio Hispanio
028H FERNANDEZ DOMENECH Conchi Malago, Andaluzio Hispanio
029F LITWINIAK Maria Rumia Pollando
030F KOPCHEVA Iskra Pleven Bulgario
031F GABALDA Liba La Norville Francio
032F GABALDA Floreal La Norville Francio
033F MOIRAND Daniel Francio
034F MOIRAND Josiane Francio
035F TYTGAT Kristin Antwerpen Belgio
036F ROUSEAU Liliane ST ORENS de Gameville Francio
037F PERIZ SOLAZ Rafael Valencio Hispanio
038F DARDENNE Christian Delincourt, Pikardio Francio
039F DEQUIDT Therese Baisieux Francio
040H LÓPEZ MARTÍN, Rosa Tarrasa, Katalunio Hispanio
041H CONEJERO SÁNCHEZ, Francisco Castellón, Valencio Hispanio
042H COMABELLA,Inés Castellón, Valencio Hispanio
043H CASADO, Francisca Gandesa-Tarragona, Katalunio Hispanio
044H PÉREZ CABALLERO, Jesús Gandesa-Tarragona, Katalunio Hispanio
045H SANZ MAYOR, Angelita Madrido Hispanio
046H LAMPERTI, Ricardo Milano Italio
047F KUKLOVA Marta Praha 2 Ĉeĥio
048F KUKLA Jan Praha 2 Ĉeĥio
049F TIRON Elena Braŝovo Rumanio
050F ALDESIU Ioana Cristina Braŝovo Rumanio
051H del Barrio, José Antonio Alcorcón, Madrido Hispanio
052F HAPPY FOSSO Denise Paris Francio
053H GARCIA DEL RIO, Juan Malago, Andaluzio Hispanio
054F DUCLOYER Josette Monfort-sur-Meu Francio
055F GOAN Solange ST. Aignan de Grand Lieu Francio
056H RADOLA, Halina Gostyń, Grandpollando Pollando
057H KARCZEWSKA, Elżbieta Białystok, Podlaĥio Pollando
058F EHRLICH Bodo Kassel Germanio
059F CUFFEZ, Marc Ostende, Fladrio Belgio
060F ASCHEROVA, Miroslava Mladá Boleslav Ĉeĥio
061F HINST, Zlatko Kroatio
062F TUDORACHE, Emil Oras Costesti-Arges Rumanio
063F MLADIN, Niculina Bukuresto Rumanio
064F SYMOENS, Margaretha Leuven Belgio